Raitelberg Resort

+ 39

Tìm khách sạn phù hợp nhất theo tiêu chí giá hoặc sở thích của bạn tại Wüstenrot cho những ngày bạn chọn

So sánh ưu đãi cho Raitelberg Resort trên hàng trăm trang web tại cùng một nơi

Tìm ưu đãi có chính sách hủy miễn phí hoặc điểm xếp hạng tuyệt vời

So sánh phòng nghỉ và giá phòng

Chúng tôi so sánh và tìm cho bạn mức giá tốt nhất từ hơn 100 trang web
1 đêm
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Chúng tôi so sánh và tìm cho bạn mức giá tốt nhất từ hơn 100 trang web

Thông tin nhanh

Nhận phòng từ:
15:00
Trả phòng trước:
10:00
Bữa sáng
Có phục vụ bữa sáng
Thú nuôi
Cho phép mang theo thú cưng có thu phí
Trẻ em
Khách sạn này chào đón trẻ em

Tiện nghi

Wi-Fi
Điểm đỗ xe
Bể bơi
Trung tâm thể dục
Spa
Nhà hàng

Tìm hiểu thêm về Raitelberg Resort

Raitelberg Resort

Tọa lạc ở Wüstenrot, cách Nhà hát Heilbronn 28 km, Raitelberg Resort cung cấp chỗ nghỉ có khu vườn, chỗ đậu xe riêng miễn phí, phòng chờ chung và sân hiên.

Đánh giá từ
Tripadvisor
Được du khách đề cập
Cặp đôi

DE

Ngày nhận xét: 9 thg 11, 2024

Ngày ở: thg 3 2024

Being familiar

Anticipation confirmed again and again. Repeated stays. Everything's kind of right. Chic & well maintained, but still cozy. Relaxed environment. This mood seems to be transmitted to the guests. Friendliness of staff authentic and not just professional courtesy.
Khách đi công tác

Ngày nhận xét: 11 thg 4, 2026

Ngày ở: thg 3 2026

Aged conference hotel. For business trips ok, private and not recommended as a wellness hotel

- I rarely write reviews, but in this case I want to inform others about my – unfortunately negative – experience with the hotel.
- Dealing with a duplicate booking: A double booking had occurred accidentally: My company had booked a room for me. I had booked a room there myself. This had not occurred to me or the hotel. The hotel showed no goodwill and charged both bookings in full at the end. What bothered me was the unfriendly tone of the hotel staff at the reception, and subsequently an unpleasant, time-consuming and inappropriate tone of e-mail correspondence to this process.
The fact that the hotel did not feel able to handle the case in a cult-like manner is all the more regrettable because the hotel staff member noticed a discrepancy on the day of arrival, but did not investigate the matter further. The room could have been cancelled free of charge at this time. However, only on departure was the double booking mentioned and both rooms charged in full. Too bad that no satisfactory solution could be found.
- Attention Fees 1: For bathrobes and towels a rental fee of 15 euros is due. Until recently, this service was free. The hotel folder in the rooms states that bathrobes can be borrowed free of charge at the reception. However, this is not true (anymore) and is communicated by the hotel only on request.
- Attention fees 2: Parking in an open, unguarded parking area is subject to parking charges. This is not communicated on the hotel website. Until a few months ago, parking at the hotel was free. Although I had arrived without a car and had communicated this at the reception, I was charged the parking fee for two days. Although this could be corrected retrospectively, it required additional effort.
- Rooms: Unpleasant smell in the room, even in the bathroom. Ventilation made it a bit better, but the smell was back as soon as the window was closed. / The ventilation in the bathroom/toilet was broken. / The air conditioning did not work. / Severe signs of wear: Abrasion on the headboard of the bed, as well as on the light switches, tape tape inside the cabinet, plastic part broken off from the hairdryer.
- Wellness area: Unpleasant smell in the showers. Overall, the area was very “fragmented” (the gym in the middle; the view from the hallway led directly into the shower area of the sauna, whose sliding door was often open). Design of the entire area I did not find very appealing, but that is a matter of taste. Nice were the large relaxation room and the small outdoor sauna cabins. / Also unfortunate: I had booked a massage. This was cancelled 30 minutes before the appointment without replacement.
Cặp đôi

Ngày nhận xét: 7 thg 4, 2025

Ngày ở: thg 4 2025

Disaster

DaySpa once and never again, especially not worth the money. Children climb down the stone wall and suddenly stand in the sauna area, guests sometimes as loudly as they are outside or in the sauna, no supervisor to look for the right thing, you have to go through the stairwell with the bathrobe, to the second floor to get the food there. Indoor pool looks like in an indoor pool, not cozy or wellness feeling, much rusted on the ceiling. Passage to the saunas outside you have to pass by the showers, which are meant for showering after the sauna and washing. A large relaxation room with a view of the countryside and also the only one where a bit of music is playing is only accessible again, through the staircase, where hotel guests are constantly on the move. There is also the beverage station. Best of all, some hotel rooms have their balconies on the sauna side, so there might be a few spectators who like that. All in all no concept, not to feel comfortable and for that you should pay 85€, absolutely a no go.
Du lịch theo nhóm

DE

Ngày nhận xét: 8 thg 1, 2025

Ngày ở: thg 1 2025

Mass instead of class

This is the fourth time at Raitelberg, so far I have always been satisfied, but unfortunately not this time.
Before it was class instead of mass and now it's mass instead of class.
Will not go there again.
It's too bad.
It was absolutely overcrowded, was no longer pretty.
Du lịch theo nhóm

Ngày nhận xét: 2 thg 12, 2024

Ngày ở: thg 11 2024

Sauna use ok - far from a "DAY SPA"!

We had booked ourselves a day "Day Spa" and looked forward to a nice wellness day. The price-performance ratio is unfortunately not right here at all. At over 80 EURO per person you can expect more. The pool too small for swimming, too far away for cooling off after the sauna. The showers on the way to the sauna area unfortunately very musty. The pools for the foot baths in this area unfortunately not appealing. Beautiful background music, lighting or fragrances - misdisplay. No staff on the move in the entire area. Infusion in the outdoor sauna...you are welcome to make your own. The selection of saunas manageable.
If the prices were not so high and the whole thing was booked using the sauna area, you could spend a nice 3 hours here. Unfortunately, you are far away from "Day SPA"! We were very annoyed with the price and communicated this at the reception. Too bad!
The staff can't help it - the ladies at the reception were very nice!

Vị trí rất đẹp

4,2

Schönblickstr. 39, Wüstenrot, 71543, Đức|0,47 km từ trung tâm thành phố

Nhận phòng và trả phòng

Nhận phòng từ:

15:00

Trả phòng trước:

10:00

Thông tin nên biết

Trẻ em

Khách sạn này chào đón trẻ em

Giường phụ

từ 3 đến 12 tuổi

1.338.955 ₫ (EUR45)/người/đêm

Cũi trẻ em

2 tuổi trở xuống

238.037 ₫ (EUR8)/người/đêm

Thú nuôi

Cho phép mang theo thú cưng có thu phí

Bữa sáng

Có phục vụ bữa sáng

Các lựa chọn bữa sáng

Bữa sáng kiểu Mỹ, Bữa sáng kiểu lục địa

Giá bữa sáng

833.128 ₫ (≈EUR 28)/người

Phương thức thanh toán được chấp thuận
Khách sạn này chấp nhận các phương thức thanh toán sau:
card logocard logo

Cash

Raitelberg Resort: Câu hỏi thường gặp

Raitelberg Resort cách trung tâm Wüstenrot 0.5 km.
Raitelberg Resort nằm tại Wüstenrot, Đức; cách trung tâm Wüstenrot 0.5 km.
Raitelberg Resort cho phép nhận phòng từ 15:00 và yêu cầu trả phòng trước 10:00.
Có, Raitelberg Resort có điểm đỗ xe.
Có, Raitelberg Resort có nhà hàng.