Cristina Apartments

+ 37

Tìm khách sạn phù hợp nhất theo tiêu chí giá hoặc sở thích của bạn tại Paxi cho những ngày bạn chọn

So sánh ưu đãi cho Cristina Apartments trên hàng trăm trang web tại cùng một nơi

Tìm ưu đãi có chính sách hủy miễn phí hoặc điểm xếp hạng tuyệt vời

So sánh phòng nghỉ và giá phòng

Chúng tôi so sánh và tìm cho bạn mức giá tốt nhất từ hơn 100 trang web

1 đêm
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Chúng tôi so sánh và tìm cho bạn mức giá tốt nhất từ hơn 100 trang web

Thông tin nhanh

Nhận phòng từ:
15:00
Trả phòng trước:
11:00
Thú nuôi
Cho phép mang theo thú cưng miễn phí
Trẻ em
Khách sạn này không nhận trẻ em

Tiện nghi

Wi-Fi
Điều hòa nhiệt độ
Khu vực không hút thuốc
Giặt là
Cho phép mang theo vật nuôi
Fax

Tìm hiểu thêm về Cristina Apartments

Cristina Apartments

Tọa lạc ở Gaios, Cristina Apartments cung cấp chỗ nghỉ có sân hiên hoặc ban công, Wi-Fi miễn phí và TV màn hình phẳng, cũng như khu vườn và phòng chờ chung.

Đánh giá từ
Tripadvisor
Được du khách đề cập
Cặp đôi

Ngày nhận xét: 24 thg 9, 2025

Ngày ở: thg 9 2025

Fantastic apartment 2 mins walk from the centre of beautiful Gaios

Lovely modern apartment and spotlessly clean. George was an amazing host and picked us up from the port and gave us lots of helpful tips and was happy to arrange anything we wanted. He also provided a delicious breakfast every day on the terrace. Such a wonderful stay and we hope you return!
Cặp đôi

AU

Ngày nhận xét: 23 thg 8, 2025

Ngày ở: thg 8 2025

Boutique apartments with very friendly service

The apartment is beautiful presented with slippers and even body lotions and shampoos. The host George is extremely helpful and accommodating. He’s recommendations of restaurants, beaches is great. A 500m walk or less to the town from the apartments. You can even get your hair done by Cristina at her saloon which is in the same complex
Cặp đôi

Ngày nhận xét: 10 thg 10, 2024

Ngày ở: thg 10 2024

Fabulous apartment with amazing hosts.

Our apartment was spotlessly clean and had everything we needed, including the best holiday hair dryer EVER. Our host, George, and his family were so kind and helpful. Nothing was too much trouble. We were collected and returned to the ferry port free of charge. We were given a delicious breakfast every morning, again free of charge. George helped us with hiring a quad bike and a boat and had so much knowledge to share about Paxos, the best beaches, restaurants, bars etc. Our stay was perfect and George and his family were the perfect hosts.
Cặp đôi

Ngày nhận xét: 30 thg 9, 2024

Ngày ở: thg 9 2024

Fabulous!

What a wonderful place! Immaculate rooms with plenty of power sockets, charging points, fridge, toiletries and lots of towels, with lovely bed linen on a comfortable bed. And the breakfast on the sun terrace is a bonus, with fruit, yogurt and honey, egg, cold meat and cheese, toast and croissant with jam and Nutella. But the real plus here is George, who cannot do enough to make your stay special. He gave lots of tips and hints about where to visit, where to eat and looked after us so well from the moment we arrived. Thank you so much George! Totally recommend this place!
Cặp đôi

Ngày nhận xét: 23 thg 9, 2023

Ngày ở: thg 9 2023

First trip to Paxos but certainly not the last!

We arrived on Paxos during a storm and it rained for four days but this allowed us time to explore and sample a few local beers! Our base was Cristina’s apartments and our room was very clean and modern, the bed was very comfy and the shower spacious. Our balcony, unfortunately, didn’t get any sun at all, which made drying anything very difficult, but there was a lovely seating area outside the front of our room with comfortable chairs and subtle lighting.
Our hosts were lovely and exceptionally friendly and we were greeted with a bottle of wine on our arrival. Elias was very helpful with local information about places to visit, the buses, boat trips etc and on our last day we hooked up with him for some unexpected socialising as our ferry got cancelled - this cemented our friendship and we look forward to returning to Gaios in the future.

Vị trí xuất sắc

4,8

Gaios, Paxi, 49082, Hy Lạp|0,36 km từ trung tâm thành phố

Nhận phòng và trả phòng

Nhận phòng từ:

15:00

Trả phòng trước:

11:00

Thông tin nên biết

Trẻ em

Khách sạn này không nhận trẻ em

Giường phụ

Vui lòng liên hệ với khách sạn để tìm hiểu thêm về việc yêu cầu giường phụ.

Cũi trẻ em

Vui lòng liên hệ với khách sạn để tìm hiểu thêm về việc yêu cầu cũi trẻ em.

Thú nuôi

Cho phép mang theo thú cưng miễn phí

Thông tin quan trọng từ khách sạn
Chỗ nghỉ này không nhận tổ chức tiệc chia tay cuộc đời độc thân hay các bữa tiệc tương tự như vậy.
Phương thức thanh toán được chấp thuận
Khách sạn này chấp nhận các phương thức thanh toán sau:
card logocard logo

Cash

Cristina Apartments: Câu hỏi thường gặp

Cristina Apartments cách trung tâm Paxi 0.4 km.
Cristina Apartments nằm tại Paxi, Hy Lạp; cách trung tâm Paxi 0.4 km.
Cristina Apartments cho phép nhận phòng từ 15:00 và yêu cầu trả phòng trước 11:00.
Không, Cristina Apartments không có điểm đỗ xe. Nếu bạn cần tìm khách sạn có chỗ đỗ xe, chỉ cần lọc nơi lưu trú có "Điểm đỗ xe" trong mục "Tiện nghi" của phần kết quả tìm kiếm.
Chúng tôi không có thông tin về nhà hàng tại Cristina Apartments, vui lòng liên hệ với khách sạn khi đặt phòng.