Riad Ajarif by Riad Tawargit

+ 66

Tìm khách sạn phù hợp nhất theo tiêu chí giá hoặc sở thích của bạn tại Marrakech cho những ngày bạn chọn

So sánh ưu đãi cho Riad Ajarif by Riad Tawargit trên hàng trăm trang web tại cùng một nơi

Tìm ưu đãi có chính sách hủy miễn phí hoặc điểm xếp hạng tuyệt vời

So sánh phòng nghỉ và giá phòng

Chúng tôi so sánh và tìm cho bạn mức giá tốt nhất từ hơn 100 trang web
1 đêm
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Chúng tôi so sánh và tìm cho bạn mức giá tốt nhất từ hơn 100 trang web

Thông tin nhanh

Nhận phòng từ:
15:00
Trả phòng trước:
12:00
Bữa sáng
Có phục vụ bữa sáng
Trẻ em
Khách sạn này chào đón trẻ em

Tiện nghi

Wi-Fi
Dịch vụ đưa đón sân bay
Bể bơi
Spa
Quầy lễ tân 24 giờ
Nhà hàng

Tìm hiểu thêm về Riad Ajarif by Riad Tawargit

Riad Ajarif by Riad Tawargit

Located in Medina, a neighborhood in Marrakech, Riad Ajarif by Riad Tawargit is near the airport and near a train station. Jemaa el-Fnaa and Menara Mall are worth checking out if shopping is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's popular attractions can visit Majorelle Garden and Menara Gardens. Oasiria Water Park and Agdal Gardens are also worth visiting. Take an opportunity to explore the area for outdoor excitement like hiking/biking trails. While you're here, you can enjoy all the comforts of home and more, including a rainfall showerhead and free WiFi, as well as a rooftop terrace and climate control. Other amenities include premium bedding, towels, bathrobes, and multilingual staff.

Đánh giá từ
Hotels.comTripadvisorExpediaTrip.com
Được du khách đề cập
Du lịch theo nhóm

Ngày nhận xét: 29 thg 3, 2023

Ngày ở: thg 3 2023

Ốc đảo hoàn toàn đáng yêu ở Marrakech

Riad Ajarif thật tuyệt vời! Một chút khó tìm nhưng một khi bạn tìm thấy thì đó là một ốc đảo xinh xắn ở thành phố cổ Marrakech. Các nhân viên rất hiếu khách và hữu ích. Khi đến nơi, chúng tôi được chào đón bằng trà và bánh ngọt bằng đá cẩm thạch, sau đó được đưa đến những căn phòng xinh đẹp này trên tầng hai của riad, vì vậy về cơ bản chúng tôi có tầng cho riêng mình, với phòng tắm riêng xinh xắn và tất cả những tiện nghi mà bạn có thể cần (tóc máy sấy, áo choàng, v.v.). Chúng tôi cũng có thể đặt phòng tắm hammam với họ tại địa điểm chị em Riad Tawargit, cách đó 5 phút đi bộ nhanh chóng. Họ cũng rất sẵn lòng với việc đưa đón sân bay vì tôi đến lúc 3 giờ sáng và có người ở đó để đưa tôi ra xe. Elias nói riêng là rất hữu ích. Và sân thượng thật đáng yêu. Cảm ơn bạn cho một kỳ nghỉ tuyệt vời!
Cặp đôi

Ngày nhận xét: 18 thg 2, 2026

Ngày ở: thg 2 2026

Warm Riad for a beautiful experience in the heart of the medina

Very warm welcome, Riad very beautiful, cocooning and very soothing atmosphere, very well located and the team is very nice and very attentive!

Phản hồi từ khách sạn

Ngày nhận xét: 22 thg 2, 2026

Merci beaucoup pour votre commentaire!
A bientôt
Du lịch với cả gia đình

Ngày nhận xét: 14 thg 2, 2026

Ngày ở: thg 2 2026

Wonderful little riad

We had the most wonderful stay at this small riad in Marrakech. From the moment we arrived, the host made us feel incredibly welcome and cared for. He was exceptionally kind and helpful, when we got lost, he even came to find us and guide us back. That level of personal service truly meant a lot to us.
The riad itself is beautiful and very peaceful. We stayed in the upper room and had our own little rooftop terrace, which felt like a private oasis.
Breakfast was delicious, and the entire place has such a warm atmosphere that it feels more like a home than a hotel. Its central location made it easy to explore Marrakech.
We would absolutely stay here again and highly recommend it to anyone looking for an authentic and welcoming place to stay.

Phản hồi từ khách sạn

Ngày nhận xét: 22 thg 2, 2026

Thanks a lot for having taking time to wrote this note. Glad to read all of this. Hope to see you soon again
Truly,
Cặp đôi

Ngày nhận xét: 25 thg 5, 2025

Ngày ở: thg 5 2025

Magical holidays

Riad incredible the staff is kind it is really nice. The decor and superb location. Ideal for a romantic stay or with friends. They have another Riad nearby which has a SPA that can be visited by reservation even in the morning for the afternoon.
All the staff is really helpful and pleasant it is amazing
Du lịch với cả gia đình

Ngày nhận xét: 14 thg 5, 2025

Ngày ở: thg 4 2025

I dream of Marrakech and Ajarif

EDITED: I needed to corrected the taxi fare.
Best things about Ajarif: Staff! The most lovely hosts you will ever meet, every single one of them, Halim, Nora, Aali, Anas (at Tawargit)! So attentive, caring, patient (some of us tourists must be annoying). The staff are like your extended family, they help with Everything and Anything you might need to have the best visit to Marrakech. Location! Perfect for Everything you want to see in Marrakech, I mean everything, maybe with the exception of Jardin Majorelle and Yves Saint Laurent museum-- these were a bit far to walk, but a taxi was 100dirham (about 10 USD)one way for 3 of us. Be sure to book entry tickets ahead of time to the popular tourist sights. Fave local sight: Museum of Instruments. Breakfast! It's nice to have your coffee, tea and a bit of nourishment before leaving to explore. Also: places to eat are aplenty. There is a small cafe Bn Saleh, run by a charming man, around the corner from Ajarif.. so affordable, fresh and delicious around $20 for 3 people to eat our fill. Pay attention to what's available that day, i.e., if menu items are out, order what owner has put together on the placard outside, rather than trying to order from menu--it will be fresher and not take as long. Otherwise, dishes are best when kitchen is fully stocked. A fancier Lebanese place Ben Jamil was our last meal before departure--a bit of a splurge but beautiful restaurant with beautifully presented dishes, near Jemaa el-Fnaa.
"Meh" things: This riad is tucked pretty far back. While it's quiet, away from the market chaos, it can be sensory overload to wander the tight allies to the main open--clusters of shops, walkers, motorbikes, vehicles, bicycles, tricycles, animals pulling carts.. it's a lot! Ajarif is also not the most updated. While clean, cozy and comfortable, it is very much like staying at your favorite cousin's house, i.e. it is not a luxury cookie-cutter resort stay (and who wants that when you're visiting Morocco?). The breakfast is bread heavy.. so if you're monitoring your starch or have gluten sensitivities, maybe a good idea to purchase something from the many mini markets all over the neighborhood. The last thing was final payment.. I didn't understand before arrival, but make sure you are paying in the currency of your choice that allows for best rates. Also, there are 2 levels of taxing.. so the amount due and the final amount charged are different, by about $100 U.S. dollars. All in all, Highly recommended!!

Vị trí xuất sắc

4,9

5 Derb Loutami, Arset Loughzail,Medina, Marrakech, Medina, 40000, Ma Rốc|1,53 km từ trung tâm thành phố

Nhận phòng và trả phòng

Nhận phòng từ:

15:00

Trả phòng trước:

12:00

Thông tin nên biết

Trẻ em

Khách sạn này chào đón trẻ em

Giường phụ

Mọi lứa tuổi

754.850 ₫ (EUR25)/người/đêm

Cũi trẻ em

Vui lòng liên hệ với khách sạn để tìm hiểu thêm về việc yêu cầu cũi trẻ em.

Bữa sáng

Có phục vụ bữa sáng

Các lựa chọn bữa sáng

Bữa sáng kiểu Anh

Thời gian bữa sáng

07:30 - 11:00 từ Thứ Hai đến Chủ Nhật

Thông tin quan trọng về thành phố
Đối với các phòng ở chung, nếu một trong hai hoặc cả hai khách là người Maroc, họ sẽ phải xuất trình giấy đăng ký kết hôn, nếu không khách sạn có quyền từ chối nhận phòng. Theo chính sách của chính phủ và phong tục xã hội ở Maroc, cần phải cung cấp giấy chứng nhận kết hôn khi nhận phòng nếu nam và nữ ở chung phòng và một trong số họ là người Maroc hoặc người Hồi giáo.

Riad Ajarif by Riad Tawargit: Câu hỏi thường gặp

Riad Ajarif by Riad Tawargit cách trung tâm Marrakech 1.5 km.
Riad Ajarif by Riad Tawargit nằm tại Marrakech, Ma Rốc; cách trung tâm Marrakech 1.5 km.
Riad Ajarif by Riad Tawargit cho phép nhận phòng từ 15:00 và yêu cầu trả phòng trước 12:00.
Không, Riad Ajarif by Riad Tawargit không có điểm đỗ xe. Nếu bạn cần tìm khách sạn có chỗ đỗ xe, chỉ cần lọc nơi lưu trú có "Điểm đỗ xe" trong mục "Tiện nghi" của phần kết quả tìm kiếm.
Có, Riad Ajarif by Riad Tawargit có nhà hàng.