REBUN Hotel Saryo

+ 122

Tìm khách sạn phù hợp nhất theo tiêu chí giá hoặc sở thích của bạn tại Shakunin cho những ngày bạn chọn

So sánh ưu đãi cho REBUN Hotel Saryo trên hàng trăm trang web tại cùng một nơi

Tìm ưu đãi có chính sách hủy miễn phí hoặc điểm xếp hạng tuyệt vời

So sánh phòng nghỉ và giá phòng

Chúng tôi so sánh và tìm cho bạn mức giá tốt nhất từ hơn 100 trang web

1 đêm
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Chúng tôi so sánh và tìm cho bạn mức giá tốt nhất từ hơn 100 trang web

Thông tin nhanh

Nhận phòng từ:
15:00
Trả phòng trước:
10:00
Thú nuôi
Không cho phép mang theo thú cưng

Tiện nghi

Wi-Fi
Điểm đỗ xe
Điều hòa nhiệt độ
Quầy lễ tân 24 giờ
Nhà hàng
Khu vực không hút thuốc

Tìm hiểu thêm về REBUN Hotel Saryo

REBUN Hotel Saryo

REBUN Hotel SARYO tọa lạc ở Kafuka. Ngoài nhà hàng, khách sạn 4 sao này có các phòng được trang bị điều hòa và Wi-Fi miễn phí, trong đó mỗi phòng sẽ có phòng tắm riêng.

Đánh giá từ
Trip.comTripadvisorHotels.comExpedia
Được du khách đề cập
Du khách ẩn danh

Ngày nhận xét: 5 thg 6, 2026

Ngày ở: thg 5 2026

the hotel was very convenient with free parking. the view from the room was excellent - overlooking the sea and also overlooking mount rishiri. on clear days, we can get really good photos and views! breakfast was great too! room was clean, however staff can only speak minimal english (needs google translate)
Cặp đôi

Ngày nhận xét: 14 thg 9, 2025

Ngày ở: thg 9 2025

It is a long-established hotel in Rebun Island

This will be my second visit to Rebun Island. The first time was 45 years ago, and at that time, I noticed the words "Mitsui Tourist Hotel" written on the wall from a ship, and the hotel is now Sakaryo and will become a long-established hotel. We stayed for 3 nights and both dinner and breakfast were gorgeous and delicious. What’s more, we had all-you-can-drink soft drinks and alcohol, and it was good that we didn’t have to pay for anything. The rooms have been renovated, but I felt a little out of date. However, the rooms and baths were large and comfortable. I booked a room with a view of Rishiri Island, but it was the best trip to Rebun Island with a view of Rishiri Fuji for 4 days .
Khác

Ngày nhận xét: 14 thg 8, 2025

Ngày ở: thg 6 2025

There is no problem with wifi. Japanese-style room with tatami floor with wide veranda.

Overnight on the tour. Unlike someone else's post, there was no inconvenience with wifi. There is no reading of "sa" in the kanji for "saki" (Tetsuji Morohashi, "Shinkan Wa Jiten (Mobile Edition)", 1960, Daishukan) It is a sparkling name, but it may have been inspired by Sakurai Station on the Soya Main Line.
The room was extended (?)It was on the sixth floor of what I thought was the ocean view. It is a Japanese-style room with a wide verandah and a tatami mat floor, where the futon is folded 1/3 of the way, and the customer spreads it out. There were no curtains in the windows and it was bright in June after 4 o'clock.
Both morning and dinner were buffet-style, but dinner included alcohol, and the Sapporo Classic was served with a mug. You could taste Hokkaido flavors such as boiled crab, sweet shrimp sashimi, and Hokke-chan grilled. For breakfast, I chose Western food, but bread, bacon, sausages and scrambled eggs were both too good and too bad. Just under half of the passengers were thought to be inbound, but there were no particular manner problems throughout the morning and dinner (the time zones were 'from 18:45' and 'from 7:15' in 15-minute increments, so they may have been separated from each other).
Khách du lịch một mình

Ngày nhận xét: 4 thg 9, 2024

Ngày ở: thg 9 2024

I was a little frustrated.

I stayed there on tour.
Mount Rishiri looks beautiful in front of you
The food was crab, sashimi, grilled, gorgeous.
The trouble is that there is no ramp at the entrance, and it is about 10 steps because I hurt my knee, but it was difficult to go up with a suitcase
There was no WIFI in the room, it was inconvenient only in the lobby.
Du lịch theo nhóm

Ngày nhận xét: 18 thg 8, 2024

There is free onsen which makes it great.
Provides separate bed, makes it great for couple and friends.
The window view itself is luck but mainly will be out during the day so, not really required.
There are also dinner provided if one would like to pay,
The buffet breakfast was decent too. Pretty nice selection of choices.
Free shuttle to the ferry terminal, was an extremely huge plus point too.

Vị trí rất đẹp

4,0

Kafukamura Tonnai 277, Shakunin, 097-1201, Hokkaidō, Nhật Bản|0,47 km từ trung tâm thành phố

Nhận phòng và trả phòng

Nhận phòng từ:

15:00

Trả phòng trước:

10:00

Thông tin nên biết

Thú nuôi

Không cho phép mang theo thú cưng

Thông tin quan trọng về thành phố
Tại Hokkaido, việc thu thuế lưu trú bắt đầu từ ngày 1 tháng 4 năm 2026. Ngoài ra, các đô thị riêng lẻ trong Hokkaido có thể áp dụng thuế lưu trú riêng biệt, không liên quan đến thuế lưu trú chung của Hokkaido. Thuế lưu trú có thể được bao gồm trong giá phòng hoặc phải được thanh toán riêng tại chỗ. Để biết thêm chi tiết, vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp với khách sạn.
Giường phụ

Vui lòng liên hệ với khách sạn để tìm hiểu thêm về việc yêu cầu giường phụ.

REBUN Hotel Saryo: Câu hỏi thường gặp

REBUN Hotel Saryo cách trung tâm Shakunin 0.5 km.
REBUN Hotel Saryo nằm tại Shakunin, Nhật Bản; cách trung tâm Shakunin 0.5 km.
REBUN Hotel Saryo cho phép nhận phòng từ 15:00 và yêu cầu trả phòng trước 10:00.
Có, REBUN Hotel Saryo có điểm đỗ xe.
Có, REBUN Hotel Saryo có nhà hàng.