Inigtan Lio Bamboo Cottages

+ 27

Tìm khách sạn phù hợp nhất theo tiêu chí giá hoặc sở thích của bạn tại El Nido cho những ngày bạn chọn

So sánh ưu đãi cho Inigtan Lio Bamboo Cottages trên hàng trăm trang web tại cùng một nơi

Tìm ưu đãi có chính sách hủy miễn phí hoặc điểm xếp hạng tuyệt vời

So sánh phòng nghỉ và giá phòng

Chúng tôi so sánh và tìm cho bạn mức giá tốt nhất từ hơn 100 trang web

1 đêm
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Chúng tôi so sánh và tìm cho bạn mức giá tốt nhất từ hơn 100 trang web

Thông tin nhanh

Nhận phòng từ:
14:00
Trả phòng trước:
12:00
Sử dụng giường sẵn có
Trẻ em cần giường phụ để ngủ trong phòng.

Tiện nghi

Wi-Fi
Điểm đỗ xe
Điều hòa nhiệt độ
Dịch vụ đưa đón sân bay
Khu vực không hút thuốc
Giặt là

Tìm hiểu thêm về Inigtan Lio Bamboo Cottages

Inigtan Lio Bamboo Cottages

Nằm ở El Nido, Inigtan Lio Bamboo Cottages cung cấp chỗ nghỉ có Wi-Fi miễn phí, điều hòa và khu vườn với sân hiên.

Đánh giá từ
Tripadvisor
Được du khách đề cập
Cặp đôi

UK

Ngày nhận xét: 6 thg 12, 2025

Ngày ở: thg 12 2025

Very quiet, peaceful place just outside of town

This quiet small resort is a few minutes outside of town and enjoys a peaceful location. There’s nothing to do here except enjoy being surrounded by nature and relaxing in your very comfortable air conditioned, bungalow .
The resort offers the use of free motorcycles to get to the beach or town and will also arrange trips and airport transfers. (Your arrival transfer is complimentary)
Both the breakfast (served on your own terrace and the evening dinner (served by an evening bonfire) are included in the package.
The staff are friendly and helpful and spoke good English.
Cặp đôi

Ngày nhận xét: 6 thg 3, 2026

Ngày ở: thg 3 2026

Bad decision

Bad experience. The hotel was well rated on Booking.com but not recommended. We are attracted by the good valuation and have enjoyed similar sites in the jungle of Peru or the Amazon. But in this case we were wrong. It is far away and reached by a hellish road of stones, potholes, dust and mud. The problem is that it's also very long. Nearly 2 km of torture. Even the tour providers won't pick you up. When you arrive, you have to climb a lot of stairs with stones that are another torture. At the end to reach a shack where nothing else fits the bed and you have almost no places to leave anything. And there's nothing to do in the hotel either. There are no common areas (no bar, no restaurant, no pool, nothing). You have to stay in your hut. We had some rat or mice, who smashed my wife's purse. You're almost in the jungle, but no. One night they had a party nearby with a lot of noise late. And since it has such difficult access, we were not even back to shower after activities at sea. We waited at night to return. A mess. And at a higher price than other hotels.
Cặp đôi

Ngày nhận xét: 2 thg 10, 2025

Ngày ở: thg 9 2025

A very unique, peaceful, stunning place run by a lovely family.

A very unique, peaceful, stunning place run by a lovely family.
First and foremost: amazing service!! The team truly made our stay feel world class, with so much care and service. We were helped with enthusiasm with every inquiry.
The location is simply amazing: in the middle of the serenity of the jungle, carefully taken care of by the entire family. You can feel the love team inigtan is putting in the place. We loved the sounds of the jungle and the numerous flora and fauna around.
The huts are beautifully made with natural materials and blend into their environment, with a modern, comfortable bathroom.
Loved spending evenings on the elevated deck to enjoy the rhythm of the forest.
Super convenient with their offered services, so worry-free.
Definitely stay here if you love a quiet, peaceful, real island relaxing stay!
Thank you team Inigtan for creating our most memorable stay!
Cặp đôi

Ngày nhận xét: 23 thg 4, 2025

Ngày ở: thg 4 2025

Amazing experience

Dream place. Fantastic atmosphere, singing birds, super helpful and friendly staff, scooters included, romantic and unexpected welcome dinner.
Cons; To get there there are almost 2 km of dirt road.
If you're afraid of insects, it's not the right place.
Cặp đôi

Ngày nhận xét: 6 thg 3, 2024

Ngày ở: thg 3 2024

Amazing!

We stayed here for 3 nights and loved it! This small family resort is located in the jungle, 15 minutes from the city centre. We loved the jungle sounds, here you really unwind. They offer a motorbike for free to get around. Great service by extremely friendly people.
Xem ý kiến của du khách trên Tripadvisor

Vị trí

2,0

Taytay - El Nido National Highway, El Nido, 5313, Philippines|3,36 km từ trung tâm thành phố

Nhận phòng và trả phòng

Nhận phòng từ:

14:00

Trả phòng trước:

12:00

Thông tin nên biết

Thông tin quan trọng về thành phố
Theo Sắc lệnh Hành pháp 26 của Philippines được chính phủ quốc gia thông qua, việc hút thuốc hiện bị nghiêm cấm tại tất cả các không gian công cộng và kín. Điều này bao gồm nhà hàng, không gian chức năng và phòng khách trên tất cả các tầng.
Sử dụng giường sẵn có

Trẻ em cần giường phụ để ngủ trong phòng.

Giường phụ

Vui lòng liên hệ với khách sạn để tìm hiểu thêm về việc yêu cầu giường phụ.

Inigtan Lio Bamboo Cottages: Câu hỏi thường gặp

Inigtan Lio Bamboo Cottages cách trung tâm El Nido 3.4 km.
Inigtan Lio Bamboo Cottages nằm tại El Nido, Philippines; cách trung tâm El Nido 3.4 km.
Inigtan Lio Bamboo Cottages cho phép nhận phòng từ 14:00 và yêu cầu trả phòng trước 12:00.
Có, Inigtan Lio Bamboo Cottages có điểm đỗ xe.
Chúng tôi không có thông tin về nhà hàng tại Inigtan Lio Bamboo Cottages, vui lòng liên hệ với khách sạn khi đặt phòng.