Xingchen Tianyuan Grand Hotel

+ 118

Tìm khách sạn phù hợp nhất theo tiêu chí giá hoặc sở thích của bạn tại Kedu cho những ngày bạn chọn

So sánh ưu đãi cho Xingchen Tianyuan Grand Hotel trên hàng trăm trang web tại cùng một nơi

Tìm ưu đãi có chính sách hủy miễn phí hoặc điểm xếp hạng tuyệt vời

So sánh phòng nghỉ và giá phòng

Chúng tôi so sánh và tìm cho bạn mức giá tốt nhất từ hơn 100 trang web

1 đêm
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Chúng tôi so sánh và tìm cho bạn mức giá tốt nhất từ hơn 100 trang web

Thông tin nhanh

Nhận phòng từ:
14:00
Trả phòng trước:
12:00
Thú nuôi
Không cho phép mang theo thú cưng
Sử dụng giường sẵn có
Trẻ em có thể ngủ chung phòng miễn phí. Không có giường phụ.

Tiện nghi

Wi-Fi
Điểm đỗ xe
Điều hòa nhiệt độ
Dịch vụ đưa đón sân bay
Trung tâm thể dục
Nhà hàng

Tìm hiểu thêm về Xingchen Tianyuan Grand Hotel

Xingchen Tianyuan Grand Hotel

At the hotel You can stop by the bar. It’s time to have a nice meal! Stop by the restaurant. If you travel by car, there’s a parking zone. Sports fans are going to love a gym. Accessibility: there is an elevator/lift. There are other services available for the guests of the hotel. For example, a laundry and a concierge.Room amenities The room is warmly decorated and has everything you need to have a rest after a long eventful day. There is a TV, a mini-bar and slippers. Please note that the listed services may not be available in all the rooms.

Đánh giá từ
Trip.com
Được du khách đề cập
Khác

Ngày nhận xét: 6 thg 2, 2023

The room is large, clean and hygienic. The hotel is very conspicuous and close to the entrance of the scenic spot. The breakfast is a bit simple and the service attitude is good. After three years of the epidemic, it is not easy to survive.
Cặp đôi

Ngày nhận xét: 31 thg 8, 2022

Transportation: It is near the entrance of the scenic spot, very close, suitable for self-driving, and there is no taxi here Environment: The hotel is quite large, and professionals take us to see the stars with binoculars every night. Good, but the hotel facilities are not particularly new.
Du lịch với cả gia đình

Ngày nhận xét: 12 thg 10, 2022

Forgive the patients with advanced procrastination, who stayed in July and worked overtime every day after returning. The check-in experience is very good. This is a very surprising town. Because of the location of the astronomical telescope, the place is a bit remote, but the town is really warm and there will be activities in the square at night. The hotel also cooperates with astronomy enthusiasts to carry out some parent-child activities, which is very worthwhile to stay. The planetarium and Tianyan visit are right next to the hotel, which is very convenient.
Du lịch với cả gia đình

Ngày nhận xét: 7 thg 9, 2022

Arriving at the hotel late at night, it was really a black light. An old master at the door took the initiative to ask if we were staying at the hotel? Also patiently answering questions, forgetting to ask your name, like! The hotel is luxurious and luxurious. The two suites we booked are clean and tidy and sleep well! Because it was late, when I woke up, it was almost past the meal time. The lady at the front desk said that I could deliver the meal. I was relieved, and I took the initiative to explain when I received the meal. The food is also good! I will stay at this hotel in the future when I come to Tianyan!
Du lịch với cả gia đình

Ngày nhận xét: 16 thg 7, 2022

When traveling with children, this hotel is highly recommended. It is next to the Tianyan Scenic Area. There are children's activities at night, and there are telescopes to watch the moon, so that children can have a different experience. The square next to it is very lively at night. snacks

Vị trí rất đẹp

4,4

International Radio Astronomy Popular Science Tourism Cultural Park, Kedu Town, Kedu, 0, Trung Quốc|2,83 km từ trung tâm thành phố

Nhận phòng và trả phòng

Nhận phòng từ:

14:00

Trả phòng trước:

12:00

Thông tin nên biết

Thú nuôi

Không cho phép mang theo thú cưng

Sử dụng giường sẵn có

Trẻ em có thể ngủ chung phòng miễn phí. Không có giường phụ.

Giường phụ

Vui lòng liên hệ với khách sạn để tìm hiểu thêm về việc yêu cầu giường phụ.

Xingchen Tianyuan Grand Hotel: Câu hỏi thường gặp

Xingchen Tianyuan Grand Hotel cách trung tâm Kedu 2.8 km.
Xingchen Tianyuan Grand Hotel nằm tại Kedu, Trung Quốc; cách trung tâm Kedu 2.8 km.
Xingchen Tianyuan Grand Hotel cho phép nhận phòng từ 14:00 và yêu cầu trả phòng trước 12:00.
Có, Xingchen Tianyuan Grand Hotel có điểm đỗ xe.
Có, Xingchen Tianyuan Grand Hotel có nhà hàng.