Chengdu Mustel Muwenti Hotel

+ 120

Tìm khách sạn phù hợp nhất theo tiêu chí giá hoặc sở thích của bạn tại Thành Đô cho những ngày bạn chọn

So sánh ưu đãi cho Chengdu Mustel Muwenti Hotel trên hàng trăm trang web tại cùng một nơi

Tìm ưu đãi có chính sách hủy miễn phí hoặc điểm xếp hạng tuyệt vời

So sánh phòng nghỉ và giá phòng

Chúng tôi so sánh và tìm cho bạn mức giá tốt nhất từ hơn 100 trang web

1 đêm
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Chúng tôi so sánh và tìm cho bạn mức giá tốt nhất từ hơn 100 trang web

Thông tin nhanh

Nhận phòng từ:
14:00
Trả phòng trước:
12:00
Thú nuôi
Không cho phép mang theo thú cưng
Sử dụng giường sẵn có
Trẻ em có thể ngủ chung phòng miễn phí. Không có giường phụ.

Tiện nghi

Wi-Fi
Điểm đỗ xe
Điều hòa nhiệt độ
Trung tâm thể dục
Quầy lễ tân 24 giờ
Nhà hàng

Tìm hiểu thêm về Chengdu Mustel Muwenti Hotel

Chengdu Mustel Muwenti Hotel

Wuhou, a neighborhood in Chengdu, is home to Chengdu MUSTEL Muwenti Hotel. Wuhou Temple and Zhai Alley are local landmarks, and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Dayuan Central Park and Wangjianglou Park. Chengdu Magic Cube Performing Arts Center and Sichuan Museum of Science and Technology are also worth visiting. Along with a restaurant, this hotel has coffee/tea in a common area and laundry facilities. Free buffet breakfast, free WiFi in public areas, and free self parking are also provided. Other amenities include a 24-hour front desk. Chengdu MUSTEL Muwenti Hotel offers 166 accommodations with safes and slippers. Guests can surf the web using the complimentary wireless Internet access (speed: 100+ Mbps (good for 1–2 people or up to 6 devices)). Bathrooms include showers, complimentary toiletries, and hair dryers. Business-friendly amenities include desks and phones; free local calls are provided (restrictions may apply). Housekeeping is offered daily and irons/ironing boards can be requested.

Đánh giá từ
Trip.comTripadvisor
Được du khách đề cập
Du lịch với cả gia đình

Ngày nhận xét: 19 thg 3, 2026

Ngày ở: thg 3 2026

Chengdu Trip.Com tour

The hotel was in a good location but for metro quiet far. Surrounding was good. The room was comfort and the food was good too.
Du lịch theo nhóm

Ngày nhận xét: 7 thg 11, 2024

Everything was great especially the services and the location. Nearby eateries are also very accessible.

Phản hồi từ khách sạn

Ngày nhận xét: 9 thg 11, 2024

尊敬的宾客,您好!感谢您选择MUSTEL木文缇酒店,能获得您的好评,是我们的荣幸。MUSTEL木文缇酒店位于高新区金融商圈交子大道500号,位于城南金融城核心商业区,紧邻金融城、中海国际、孵化园、环球中心、悠方、成都银泰in99等核心CBD。俯瞰交子大道街景,眺望霓虹双子塔夜景。四周交通脉络发达,毗邻成都地铁5号线,优越的地理位置方便您的出行。期待您的再次光临
Khách đi công tác

Ngày nhận xét: 24 thg 5, 2024

Practical well located. Rooms are small but well equipped. Staff not very used to international travellers

Phản hồi từ khách sạn

Ngày nhận xét: 27 thg 5, 2024

Distinguished Guests Hello! Thank you very much for choosing Mustel muwenti Chengdu Hotel and commenting on us. We regret that we have not been able to give you a perfect experience this time. We are deeply sorry, and we are also very happy to listen to your opinions and suggestions, constantly improve themselves, improve themselves. Your satisfaction is the direction of our efforts, we will strengthen the management, improve the comprehensive service capacity, and hope to provide each guest with the best service, i sincerely hope the better Mustel muwenti Chengdu Hotel can continue to receive your attention and support, I wish you a happy life, all the best!
Khách đi công tác

Ngày nhận xét: 25 thg 1, 2024

Room is spacious and clean. Lights and curtains can be controlled by voice. (Support Chinese only).
Breakfast was ok. Mainly Chinese style dishes with limited international selection (some cakes and pastry. Milk and a couple of cereal choices)
Supermarket right below. Many food options around. There is a laundry room with six washing machines for guests to use free of charge.
Gym is just opposite the laundry room. Nice and clean.
Khách đi công tác

Ngày nhận xét: 23 thg 1, 2025

nico。rita好👌

Phản hồi từ khách sạn

Ngày nhận xét: 26 thg 1, 2025

尊贵的客人,看到您对 Nico 和 Rita 的认可,我们满心欢喜!他们一直将为客人提供优质服务当作工作的重中之重,无论是入住登记、解决问题,还是提供贴心建议,都全力以赴。您的好评就是对他们最大的鼓励,我们已经把您的夸赞第一时间传达给他们,相信这会让他们在今后的工作中更有干劲。我们始终把您的满意作为不懈追求的目标,如果您下次有出行计划,希望我们依然是您的不二之选。我们一定再接再厉,为您带来更出色的服务体验 !

Vị trí xuất sắc

4,8

5th Floor, Building 3, No. 500 Jiaozi Avenue, Thành Đô, 610094, Trung Quốc|8,48 km từ trung tâm thành phố

Nhận phòng và trả phòng

Nhận phòng từ:

14:00

Trả phòng trước:

12:00

Thông tin nên biết

Thú nuôi

Không cho phép mang theo thú cưng

Sử dụng giường sẵn có

Trẻ em có thể ngủ chung phòng miễn phí. Không có giường phụ.

Giường phụ

Vui lòng liên hệ với khách sạn để tìm hiểu thêm về việc yêu cầu giường phụ.

Chengdu Mustel Muwenti Hotel: Câu hỏi thường gặp

Chengdu Mustel Muwenti Hotel cách trung tâm Thành Đô 8.5 km.
Chengdu Mustel Muwenti Hotel nằm tại Thành Đô, Trung Quốc; cách trung tâm Thành Đô 8.5 km.
Chengdu Mustel Muwenti Hotel cho phép nhận phòng từ 14:00 và yêu cầu trả phòng trước 12:00.
Có, Chengdu Mustel Muwenti Hotel có điểm đỗ xe.
Có, Chengdu Mustel Muwenti Hotel có nhà hàng.